Agenda

Datum Activiteit Tijd Inschrijven
30 mrt Schoonmaak
30 mrt Tweehead
31 mrt Skiffhead
03 apr AED/EHBO cursus
19:00 - 21:30
Mijn Daventria
06 apr Weerribben Wieden
06 apr Roei- en Stuurexamens
11:00
Mijn Daventria
07 apr Pilot IJsselregatta
08 apr Workshop instructie
20:00
Mijn Daventria
13 apr Start cursus boordroeien
9:00
Mijn Daventria
14 apr Amstelmarathon
17 apr Tocht Amsterdam Mijn Daventria
20 apr Oude IJsselrace
20 apr Open dag Jeugd
20 apr Hart van Holland
23 apr Start cursus Ax2-Ax1 Mijn Daventria
25 apr Start cursus Ax3-Ax2 Mijn Daventria
30 apr Start Bedrijfsroeien
19:30 - 21:00
Aanmeldformulier
04 mei Roei- en Stuurexamens
11:00
Mijn Daventria
04 mei Workhop afstellen
12:00 - 14:30
Mijn Daventria
11 mei Start Jeugdcursus
13 mei Workshop instructie
20:00
Mijn Daventria
16 mei Theorieavond materiaal en sturen
19 mei RijnIJsselmarathon
21 mei Tocht Gramsbergen
25 mei Coppelstockmarathon
25 mei Weekendclinic C2-A3 Mijn Daventria
26 mei Spaarne Lente Race
31 mei Dauwtraptocht
31 mei Elfstedenroeimarathon
01 jun Bezoek Kika Row Mijn Daventria
01 jun Roei- en Stuurexamens
11:00
Mijn Daventria
02 jun Bezoek Kika Row
08 jun Noord-Hollandtocht
09 jun Zwolsche Vecht Regatta
15 jun Vallen en opstaan
16 jun Finale bedrijfsroeien
14:00
17 jun Workshop instructie
20:00
Mijn Daventria
27 jun Weerribbentocht
29 jun Weekendclinic C2-A3 Mijn Daventria
06 jul Rotterdam rond
06 jul Roei- en Stuurexamens
11:00
Mijn Daventria
07 jul Tromp prestatietocht
15 jul Workshop instructie
20:00
Mijn Daventria
03 aug Roei- en Stuurexamens
11:00
Mijn Daventria
31 aug Roei- en Stuurexamens
11:00
Mijn Daventria
01 sep IJsselmondetocht
06 sep Lustrumfeest
07 sep Mastenbroek Marathon
07 sep Lustrumviering
08 sep IJsselregatta
10 sep Tocht Rotterdam
15 sep Cottwich Almelo Regatta
17 sep Discussieavond botenplan
21 sep Rijnlandmarathon
28 sep Groene Hart Marathon
05 okt Rheinmarathon
05 okt Vechtrace
05 okt Roei- en Stuurexamens
11:00
Mijn Daventria
06 okt Waterwolf Marathon
11 okt Veessen / Gat v. Gorssel
17 okt Ploegindeling
19 okt Tromp boatrace
20 okt Tromp boatrace
02 nov Roei- en Stuurexamens
11:00
Mijn Daventria
09 nov Lingebokaal
09 nov Paul Veenemans Prijs
09 nov Schoonmaak
10 nov Paul Veenemans Prijs
22 nov Ledenvergadering
23 nov Weekendclinic C4x - 4x
24 nov Hel van het Noorden
01 dec Beatrix Winterrace
07 dec Roei- en Stuurexamens
11:00
Mijn Daventria
21 dec Midwintermarathon